Koutons Retail India IPO
ListedKoutons Retail India IPO Details
-
Bidding Date
18-Sep-2007 to
21-Sep-2007 -
Issue Size
₹146.26 Cr
-
Price Band
--
-
Allotment date
--
-
Listing date
12-Oct-2007
-
Lot size
--
-
No. of shares
--
-
Fresh issue/OFS
-- / --
About Koutons Retail India Company
No data found. Please visit the stock details page to know more about the company.
Subscription Status
-
Category
Status
-
QIBs
--
-
NIIs
--
-
Retail
--
-
Others
--
-
Total
--
FAQs for Koutons Retail India IPO.
What is the issue size of Koutons Retail India IPO?
The issue size of Koutons Retail India is ₹146.26 Cr.
What is the industry of Koutons Retail India?
Koutons Retail India falls into Apparels & Footwear industry.
What are the open and close dates for the Koutons Retail India IPO?
The open and close dates for the Koutons Retail India are 18-Sep-2007 & 21-Sep-2007.
What is the listing date of Koutons Retail India IPO?
The listing date of Koutons Retail India IPO is 12-Oct-2007.
What is the purpose for the Koutons Retail India IPO?
The purpose of this IPO is to raise fresh capital.