VR Logo

Fund Category Returns

Name 1 Day YTD 1 Week 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 5 Years 10 Years
Equity: Large Cap 0.697.96-0.405.8917.5027.1012.3316.9311.99
Equity: Large & MidCap 0.9110.38-0.028.0919.8425.8010.0917.0414.29
Equity: Multi Cap 1.0011.410.189.4421.3227.3010.6516.5913.59
Equity: Flexi Cap 0.699.12-0.246.9918.5225.2910.9716.8613.24
Equity: Mid Cap 1.2711.900.489.5221.7731.7110.0517.3916.90
Equity: Small Cap 1.0812.580.6310.8124.1237.146.1317.2316.28
Equity: Value Oriented 0.9511.92-0.208.7021.8631.537.8616.0213.84
Equity: ELSS 0.759.28-0.207.1018.8126.1610.1416.6913.62
Equity: Sectoral-Banking 0.3716.76-0.3316.4326.1816.729.1918.968.87
Equity: Sectoral-Infrastructure 1.4818.071.1514.8830.1429.094.2714.379.19
Equity: Sectoral-Pharma 0.55-2.90-2.30-2.885.6551.0117.559.8816.01
Equity: Sectoral-Technology 0.514.21-1.81-1.4416.6656.2524.4021.2216.95
Equity: Thematic 1.069.630.267.3619.2330.257.7214.6813.24
Equity: Thematic-Consumption 0.585.77-0.743.2417.2722.679.8316.9815.20
Equity: Thematic-Dividend Yield 1.267.370.225.5517.3128.597.2115.5811.29
Equity: Thematic-Energy 2.5216.613.7514.6027.0049.819.8620.2612.48
Equity: Thematic-ESG 0.626.37-0.523.9116.0233.0613.3916.6913.11
Equity: Thematic-MNC 0.795.110.614.1513.8322.887.3312.2116.16
Equity: Thematic-PSU 3.1017.392.5717.7725.8816.68-0.919.225.17
Equity: International 0.654.88-1.160.539.1427.2912.0813.647.65
Debt: Long Duration -0.02-2.28-0.35-2.37-1.736.239.179.718.56
Debt: Medium to Long Duration -0.06-1.55-0.25-1.37-1.096.317.197.517.81
Debt: Medium Duration 0.01-0.63-0.16-0.54-0.194.646.087.157.68
Debt: Short Duration 0.01-0.50-0.08-0.30-0.176.466.266.857.90
Debt: Low Duration 0.010.300.040.230.715.915.156.067.48
Debt: Ultra Short Duration 0.010.430.060.310.724.665.726.307.81
Debt: Liquid 0.010.470.060.280.753.655.626.157.54
Debt: Money Market 0.010.580.060.430.875.336.696.907.96
Debt: Overnight 0.010.440.050.240.733.044.695.236.77
Debt: Dynamic Bond -0.05-1.21-0.20-1.05-0.706.177.437.878.39
Debt: Corporate Bond 0.02-0.68-0.13-0.48-0.307.007.577.828.13
Debt: Credit Risk 0.010.420.040.151.01-0.191.303.807.59
Debt: Banking and PSU 0.01-0.67-0.16-0.49-0.316.908.288.158.56
Debt: Floater 0.02-0.10-0.05-0.100.467.307.727.648.14
Debt: FMP 0.010.400.050.220.663.015.175.947.39
Debt: Gilt -0.09-1.65-0.20-1.46-1.216.529.299.018.59
Debt: Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration -0.13-1.85-0.29-1.78-1.476.7410.419.949.55
Hybrid: Aggressive Hybrid 0.546.99-0.155.4514.6521.799.4814.1412.04
Hybrid: Balanced Hybrid 0.395.33-0.093.909.5415.887.2810.439.95
Hybrid: Conservative Hybrid 0.131.78-0.191.314.168.826.368.468.53
Hybrid: Equity Savings 0.233.55-0.152.647.2112.867.069.11--
Hybrid: Arbitrage -0.080.27-0.090.130.563.174.915.546.88
Hybrid: Dynamic Asset Allocation 0.303.85-0.232.888.3415.127.7910.3910.29
Hybrid: Multi Asset Allocation 0.444.180.033.509.7717.968.2910.849.25
Commodities: Gold -0.53-7.40-0.02-5.43-5.117.0213.868.067.16

As on 25-Feb-2021