VR Logo

Fund Category Returns

Name 1 Day YTD 1 Week 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 5 Years 10 Years
Equity: Large Cap 0.889.872.7011.6116.5210.658.6311.379.13
Equity: Large & MidCap 0.8211.742.3811.9616.0712.295.0110.7611.06
Equity: Multi Cap 0.8210.102.4311.4715.5411.106.1410.4310.10
Equity: Mid Cap 0.5019.072.0913.2017.0220.124.0910.3812.99
Equity: Small Cap 0.4524.512.2714.2317.4726.110.729.7612.11
Equity: Value Oriented 0.9012.213.0012.9017.2912.813.089.2710.46
Equity: ELSS 0.7810.902.2711.0615.8911.815.4910.4210.42
Equity: Sectoral-Banking 1.62-8.511.7516.8326.73-7.961.178.724.56
Equity: Sectoral-Infrastructure 1.195.144.2516.4215.705.45-2.785.925.19
Equity: Sectoral-Pharma 0.8160.612.886.5912.3160.1417.958.0614.47
Equity: Sectoral-Technology 0.3944.052.455.8722.3946.4925.0516.5715.23
Equity: Thematic 0.8015.152.9812.8715.3016.404.949.4910.35
Equity: Thematic-Dividend Yield 0.5114.053.0012.5114.4815.173.679.278.56
Equity: Thematic-MNC 0.4213.071.819.469.4413.104.207.9813.82
Equity: Thematic-Energy 0.7528.123.9215.3816.5930.537.58----
Equity: Thematic-PSU 0.45-6.994.7017.289.38-6.29-7.462.421.97
Equity: Thematic-Consumption 1.0413.193.3111.6812.5313.316.2811.3612.11
Equity: International 0.8616.221.4510.299.1621.6911.1410.826.66
Debt: Long Duration 0.0411.94-0.040.501.7312.139.789.818.95
Debt: Medium to Long Duration 0.179.740.150.711.889.727.177.558.07
Debt: Medium Duration 0.136.580.080.952.276.596.206.977.81
Debt: Short Duration 0.118.750.050.731.848.746.627.118.09
Debt: Low Duration 0.046.650.030.441.336.845.556.367.65
Debt: Ultra Short Duration 0.014.890.030.300.975.235.696.337.83
Debt: Liquid 0.013.770.040.240.774.145.876.357.65
Debt: Money Market 0.015.310.040.280.935.666.917.098.06
Debt: Overnight 0.013.080.050.220.723.434.905.406.88
Debt: Dynamic Bond 0.169.310.110.681.839.357.277.828.70
Debt: Corporate Bond 0.1310.060.050.792.0610.088.418.358.46
Debt: Credit Risk 0.060.270.080.772.300.421.153.777.22
Debt: Banking and PSU 0.119.380.030.751.829.348.498.418.77
Debt: Floater 0.108.620.080.721.908.927.907.808.27
Debt: FMP 0.013.220.040.210.693.555.546.197.51
Debt: Gilt 0.2110.820.210.731.8910.818.878.959.00
Debt: Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration 0.2011.440.200.612.0511.5710.3810.419.90
Hybrid: Aggressive Hybrid 0.7010.211.889.0412.7710.755.829.419.69
Hybrid: Balanced Hybrid 0.618.261.527.7511.248.685.357.828.48
Hybrid: Conservative Hybrid 0.357.540.873.895.587.595.327.378.03
Hybrid: Equity Savings 0.407.290.984.606.787.684.986.77--
Hybrid: Arbitrage 0.043.370.000.100.673.595.085.666.99
Hybrid: Dynamic Asset Allocation 0.449.061.165.488.029.495.677.678.89
Hybrid: Multi Asset Allocation 0.509.821.816.438.619.985.317.447.76
Commodities: Gold -0.0624.150.96-3.67-4.2226.8917.7612.907.93

As on 04-Dec-2020