VR Logo

Fund Category Returns

Name 1 Day YTD 1 Week 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 5 Years 10 Years
Equity: Large Cap -0.8825.390.83-3.07-0.4132.8316.8416.4614.03
Equity: Large & MidCap -0.4835.531.10-2.651.7242.1619.5216.5716.83
Equity: Flexi Cap -0.6430.470.88-2.771.1237.6518.4816.4515.46
Equity: Multi Cap -0.43--0.75-3.162.25--------
Equity: Mid Cap -0.1843.241.35-2.193.1649.1722.7617.5819.74
Equity: Small Cap 0.2458.601.30-0.815.6967.0726.6419.1920.65
Equity: Value Oriented -0.4333.940.71-3.771.0040.7017.2015.1016.39
Equity: ELSS -0.6530.180.89-3.160.6837.5118.0916.1516.03
Equity: Sectoral-Banking -0.7518.490.59-7.66-1.2225.3010.1011.8811.05
Equity: Sectoral-Infrastructure -0.2550.040.97-2.493.4157.7719.0814.7213.03
Equity: Sectoral-Pharma -0.8114.75-2.18-1.13-6.2719.9126.2512.9517.12
Equity: Sectoral-Technology -0.7656.882.891.894.5272.0839.6332.3523.43
Equity: Thematic -0.5732.750.44-2.920.6338.5816.7914.4215.05
Equity: Thematic-Consumption -0.7429.920.15-2.021.9238.3518.7317.3216.81
Equity: Thematic-Dividend Yield -0.4735.701.32-1.711.7542.1718.5915.7714.21
Equity: Thematic-Energy -0.0642.910.83-5.37-2.8746.7827.1617.82--
Equity: Thematic-ESG -0.6529.211.18-1.611.0737.9019.1616.5015.29
Equity: Thematic-MNC -0.2925.620.02-1.68-0.1332.1113.6113.6217.37
Equity: Thematic-PSU -0.4538.441.41-3.504.5541.3611.795.767.34
Equity: International -0.0510.08-1.89-2.65-1.1413.9115.2211.948.13
Debt: Long Duration -0.063.820.131.011.654.379.446.468.44
Debt: Medium to Long Duration -0.072.940.000.531.093.437.225.297.66
Debt: Medium Duration 0.004.830.090.510.895.315.415.647.51
Debt: Short Duration 0.003.980.060.371.324.346.375.907.61
Debt: Low Duration 0.013.820.060.291.194.224.525.307.14
Debt: Ultra Short Duration 0.013.240.060.290.833.485.325.517.42
Debt: Liquid 0.012.950.060.290.793.194.675.497.10
Debt: Money Market 0.013.190.060.310.753.445.886.187.53
Debt: Overnight 0.012.840.060.260.783.084.014.696.36
Debt: Dynamic Bond -0.023.460.040.501.114.077.415.568.27
Debt: Corporate Bond 0.003.380.090.440.623.787.956.748.00
Debt: Credit Risk 0.018.540.090.413.339.122.593.447.52
Debt: Banking and PSU -0.013.320.090.450.693.708.007.048.26
Debt: Floater -0.013.600.000.270.604.167.076.847.82
Debt: FMP 0.012.810.050.250.883.024.045.166.93
Debt: Gilt -0.042.35-0.040.530.632.858.595.958.56
Debt: Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration -0.072.06-0.070.620.372.579.287.319.68
Hybrid: Aggressive Hybrid -0.5524.840.67-2.001.0030.7815.4013.3013.88
Hybrid: Balanced Hybrid -0.3017.840.36-1.301.3220.5310.098.7210.49
Hybrid: Conservative Hybrid -0.1610.110.26-0.101.4311.998.507.168.97
Hybrid: Equity Savings -0.2811.840.26-0.970.7214.589.398.52--
Hybrid: Arbitrage 0.013.22-0.060.250.743.634.454.926.62
Hybrid: Dynamic Asset Allocation -0.3114.580.33-1.280.7217.9411.259.7111.49
Hybrid: Multi Asset Allocation -0.3121.420.08-1.081.7825.4215.169.919.14
Commodities: Gold 0.02-6.06-1.60-0.040.37-4.4314.529.313.71

As on 03-Dec-2021