VR Logo

Fund Category Returns

Name 1 Day YTD 1 Week 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 5 Years 10 Years
Equity: Large Cap -0.5213.88-0.425.718.1457.8713.1514.3312.24
Equity: Large & MidCap -0.5919.74-0.296.8410.0766.0313.1514.9614.57
Equity: Flexi Cap -0.4416.37-0.186.268.7659.6413.0014.5513.33
Equity: Multi Cap -0.73---0.546.7411.80--------
Equity: Mid Cap -0.6625.36-0.567.7512.3578.6514.4715.7517.12
Equity: Small Cap -0.3534.85-0.298.9218.36105.3113.9416.6817.38
Equity: Value Oriented -0.6020.85-0.565.9610.0370.5011.1813.8814.19
Equity: ELSS -0.5317.03-0.266.199.0662.5912.5814.4513.92
Equity: Sectoral-Banking -1.1512.81-1.643.953.0168.697.3312.078.77
Equity: Sectoral-Infrastructure -0.5329.90-0.986.8611.9576.3410.3112.429.82
Equity: Sectoral-Pharma -0.8812.47-1.162.5717.8551.5424.7213.7716.51
Equity: Sectoral-Technology 0.5222.242.6711.7311.38105.7927.8123.0319.25
Equity: Thematic -0.6020.85-0.405.4511.4766.0111.3513.3713.55
Equity: Thematic-Consumption -0.3715.09-0.166.9610.3655.7811.5214.7415.11
Equity: Thematic-Dividend Yield -0.2320.980.367.1912.4166.4412.3814.6712.29
Equity: Thematic-Energy -0.7636.44-0.372.3220.4689.6318.2319.5013.70
Equity: Thematic-ESG -0.2714.940.436.699.0958.5213.7213.6913.19
Equity: Thematic-MNC -0.2114.880.134.618.9148.749.6211.4715.73
Equity: Thematic-PSU -1.0529.36-1.085.3714.3651.985.368.245.90
Equity: International -0.1110.520.333.626.3931.7913.1313.538.85
Debt: Long Duration -0.171.06-0.480.133.365.639.848.648.61
Debt: Medium to Long Duration -0.030.46-0.270.232.274.967.636.907.78
Debt: Medium Duration 0.001.72-0.190.432.487.165.306.677.68
Debt: Short Duration -0.011.30-0.150.301.846.326.546.517.75
Debt: Low Duration 0.001.62-0.020.291.227.624.935.737.33
Debt: Ultra Short Duration 0.001.500.030.290.933.785.525.917.65
Debt: Liquid 0.011.420.050.260.803.135.175.837.36
Debt: Money Market 0.001.560.040.260.953.866.346.597.79
Debt: Overnight 0.011.390.060.260.783.004.464.976.62
Debt: Dynamic Bond 0.021.05-0.160.432.425.417.827.268.37
Debt: Corporate Bond -0.021.36-0.180.342.136.308.367.818.16
Debt: Credit Risk 0.013.17-0.080.532.608.781.723.637.55
Debt: Banking and PSU -0.011.33-0.210.342.145.888.587.878.47
Debt: Floater 0.011.56-0.070.401.736.427.707.368.03
Debt: FMP 0.011.310.050.230.752.774.635.547.21
Debt: Gilt 0.000.33-0.330.112.333.859.478.138.63
Debt: Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration 0.080.69-0.190.182.814.2110.819.029.64
Hybrid: Aggressive Hybrid -0.3513.78-0.124.997.7648.4711.5712.3812.27
Hybrid: Balanced Hybrid -0.2110.73-0.263.216.1932.549.749.3010.09
Hybrid: Conservative Hybrid -0.134.77-0.231.673.4216.807.167.628.55
Hybrid: Equity Savings -0.166.61-0.032.573.7323.737.788.14--
Hybrid: Arbitrage 0.041.660.120.491.183.054.805.256.79
Hybrid: Dynamic Asset Allocation -0.217.85-0.113.304.7129.658.799.1910.45
Hybrid: Multi Asset Allocation -0.4610.86-0.413.307.7939.2810.179.689.59
Commodities: Gold -1.87-5.45-2.62-1.305.59-0.9113.898.096.58

As on 17-Jun-2021