VR Logo

Fund Category Returns

Name 1 Day YTD 1 Week 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 5 Years 10 Years
Equity: Large Cap 0.455.04-1.66-1.691.4357.6210.9913.4910.62
Equity: Large & MidCap 0.678.45-2.09-1.974.2961.938.8613.6312.94
Equity: Flexi Cap 0.556.46-1.80-1.972.6657.719.6213.4011.82
Equity: Multi Cap 0.66---2.20-1.905.88--------
Equity: Mid Cap 1.0012.00-2.65-1.627.6774.238.9914.3115.60
Equity: Small Cap 0.9115.18-2.78-0.6611.3592.326.5214.4615.06
Equity: Value Oriented 0.619.44-1.96-2.024.2567.276.8212.4812.45
Equity: ELSS 0.536.85-1.84-1.922.8959.678.8313.3112.31
Equity: Sectoral-Banking -0.213.03-1.79-7.46-0.3661.614.7212.056.21
Equity: Sectoral-Infrastructure 0.7015.65-2.73-2.279.8768.353.7110.807.78
Equity: Sectoral-Pharma 1.514.720.897.573.2351.2921.2611.1215.87
Equity: Sectoral-Technology 0.8710.84-3.720.213.67112.5626.8920.7217.33
Equity: Thematic 0.709.67-1.490.035.0763.387.3712.1412.17
Equity: Thematic-Consumption 0.874.99-1.52-0.641.5549.428.3714.0714.08
Equity: Thematic-Dividend Yield 0.678.09-2.13-1.113.9159.757.9712.7910.40
Equity: Thematic-Energy 0.5021.42-1.454.5714.8687.4212.4817.8811.79
Equity: Thematic-ESG 0.606.27-1.64-0.342.6860.7111.8912.7711.86
Equity: Thematic-MNC 0.906.93-1.27-0.104.5145.136.8210.3715.16
Equity: Thematic-PSU 0.7410.71-1.32-4.994.8531.28-1.555.823.63
Equity: International -0.209.960.995.616.7349.1914.3113.328.80
Debt: Long Duration -0.110.08-0.312.370.049.808.908.528.52
Debt: Medium to Long Duration -0.03-0.57-0.141.23-0.357.706.956.857.77
Debt: Medium Duration -0.020.42-0.071.170.518.275.736.627.66
Debt: Short Duration -0.010.31-0.030.860.507.416.126.537.79
Debt: Low Duration 0.000.910.050.530.867.614.925.847.41
Debt: Ultra Short Duration 0.010.910.060.360.844.565.446.047.74
Debt: Liquid 0.010.890.060.280.793.325.406.007.47
Debt: Money Market 0.010.980.060.380.895.046.506.737.89
Debt: Overnight 0.010.860.060.260.742.974.555.106.71
Debt: Dynamic Bond -0.02-0.20-0.101.160.027.447.217.178.35
Debt: Corporate Bond -0.030.26-0.070.980.438.277.417.418.16
Debt: Credit Risk -0.051.740.021.211.584.371.223.617.53
Debt: Banking and PSU -0.020.28-0.071.080.468.608.167.878.51
Debt: Floater 0.000.470.000.690.467.787.477.388.07
Debt: FMP 0.010.790.050.240.682.774.835.707.29
Debt: Gilt 0.01-0.75-0.191.21-0.426.998.738.058.60
Debt: Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration 0.07-0.68-0.331.37-0.347.5110.089.429.58
Hybrid: Aggressive Hybrid 0.415.54-1.34-1.142.5246.368.6311.4811.04
Hybrid: Balanced Hybrid 0.234.78-0.73-0.182.5629.936.628.709.39
Hybrid: Conservative Hybrid 0.101.82-0.410.221.0015.665.897.378.22
Hybrid: Equity Savings 0.142.73-0.58-0.581.2523.896.477.81--
Hybrid: Arbitrage -0.010.960.190.540.943.294.885.466.85
Hybrid: Dynamic Asset Allocation 0.222.83-0.76-0.751.1129.586.978.689.71
Hybrid: Multi Asset Allocation 0.394.29-0.700.472.6034.277.589.098.17
Commodities: Gold 0.34-6.640.954.49-4.99-4.3913.388.496.90

As on 16-Apr-2021