VR Logo

Fund Category Returns

Name 1 Day YTD 1 Week 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 5 Years 10 Years
Equity: Large Cap -0.1724.15-2.21-2.842.5233.6816.5816.0614.43
Equity: Large & MidCap -0.5033.39-2.10-2.644.3241.8019.0815.9817.03
Equity: Flexi Cap -0.3628.82-2.11-2.593.6637.8018.0715.9015.70
Equity: Multi Cap -0.95---2.31-3.084.60--------
Equity: Mid Cap -0.9639.91-2.36-2.565.1547.6922.1416.8019.66
Equity: Small Cap -2.0253.44-2.06-1.756.0264.0325.4918.2920.52
Equity: Value Oriented -0.8531.86-2.63-3.783.1741.0816.7514.5316.55
Equity: ELSS -0.4528.44-2.25-3.083.2437.4817.7415.6516.26
Equity: Sectoral-Banking -0.4417.31-3.26-7.671.1524.269.6511.5411.44
Equity: Sectoral-Infrastructure -1.2046.82-2.43-2.096.2658.6918.4414.0413.17
Equity: Sectoral-Pharma -0.7316.102.841.02-1.7823.5426.3013.0317.31
Equity: Sectoral-Technology 0.4951.17-1.511.754.1668.3238.0730.6022.63
Equity: Thematic -0.6931.31-2.13-2.723.3740.4316.4813.9215.27
Equity: Thematic-Consumption -0.7128.52-2.98-1.525.6339.7518.5416.7816.94
Equity: Thematic-Dividend Yield -0.5833.17-2.05-2.312.9642.9718.2115.1114.33
Equity: Thematic-Energy -0.4640.54-1.90-5.70-0.2649.4822.6315.7414.75
Equity: Thematic-ESG -0.2927.30-1.79-1.723.4437.0918.7815.8415.62
Equity: Thematic-MNC -0.8724.49-2.16-1.361.6332.6013.7613.2817.38
Equity: Thematic-PSU -1.2534.80-2.11-4.246.0443.2411.005.027.45
Equity: International 0.4211.10-1.67-1.140.6015.2615.0411.968.61
Debt: Long Duration 0.063.740.131.042.384.099.546.578.52
Debt: Medium to Long Duration 0.023.000.140.621.593.447.275.387.73
Debt: Medium Duration 0.034.760.100.491.225.155.435.677.53
Debt: Short Duration 0.023.940.060.361.524.226.405.937.62
Debt: Low Duration 0.023.780.040.281.264.154.545.317.14
Debt: Ultra Short Duration 0.023.200.050.290.863.455.345.527.42
Debt: Liquid 0.012.890.070.300.803.144.645.497.10
Debt: Money Market 0.033.150.070.320.793.405.906.197.53
Debt: Overnight 0.012.810.060.270.783.074.024.696.36
Debt: Dynamic Bond 0.023.540.110.551.524.057.445.648.29
Debt: Corporate Bond 0.033.310.070.400.833.617.976.778.01
Debt: Credit Risk 0.018.470.070.403.479.022.613.467.53
Debt: Banking and PSU 0.023.250.060.420.913.538.017.068.26
Debt: Floater -0.013.580.010.230.784.107.106.867.83
Debt: FMP 0.022.780.060.260.903.024.055.176.94
Debt: Gilt 0.012.410.130.661.272.898.616.068.68
Debt: Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration 0.022.160.210.931.192.669.317.419.72
Hybrid: Aggressive Hybrid -0.3023.60-1.50-1.952.9630.8415.1212.9714.05
Hybrid: Balanced Hybrid -0.1417.26-0.94-1.122.6920.769.988.5910.59
Hybrid: Conservative Hybrid -0.089.56-0.32-0.102.1811.748.387.059.02
Hybrid: Equity Savings -0.1111.42-0.68-0.891.7214.719.338.38--
Hybrid: Arbitrage -0.013.280.140.360.803.634.474.956.60
Hybrid: Dynamic Asset Allocation -0.1514.03-0.89-1.192.1518.1811.179.5211.66
Hybrid: Multi Asset Allocation -0.3018.55-1.10-1.032.9123.9414.1110.1510.13
Commodities: Gold -0.17-4.72-1.440.451.68-2.0815.289.243.95

As on 29-Nov-2021