VR Logo

Fund Category Returns

Name 1 Day YTD 1 Week 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 5 Years 10 Years
Equity: Large Cap 0.2215.92-0.121.9012.3243.9413.1113.6111.95
Equity: Large & MidCap 0.3824.90-0.044.4716.5457.2215.2714.5414.60
Equity: Flexi Cap 0.3420.540.063.6314.7549.7714.2214.0913.21
Equity: Multi Cap 0.31---0.025.2419.23--------
Equity: Mid Cap 0.2532.09-0.135.3718.8072.6917.6715.5217.22
Equity: Small Cap -0.0346.60-0.168.3427.42103.4519.8817.1817.79
Equity: Value Oriented 0.4025.39-0.053.7215.9558.8313.2213.3514.16
Equity: ELSS 0.2921.22-0.133.6414.8452.2214.2214.0313.85
Equity: Sectoral-Banking 0.8314.52-1.811.5712.1250.877.7210.998.21
Equity: Sectoral-Infrastructure -0.0537.540.385.5321.0472.6914.5512.2110.04
Equity: Sectoral-Pharma 0.0519.010.095.8912.2452.9429.0313.2616.89
Equity: Sectoral-Technology 0.8331.451.677.1620.3494.4931.3926.6020.68
Equity: Thematic 0.3624.710.043.1714.7956.5413.0412.6813.31
Equity: Thematic-Consumption 0.5019.020.362.6715.1148.9312.6614.1614.86
Equity: Thematic-Dividend Yield 0.2125.190.313.7317.2455.1714.5814.1012.25
Equity: Thematic-Energy 0.2240.610.526.9419.9372.7925.4518.04--
Equity: Thematic-ESG 0.1818.050.003.1113.2447.0714.3613.1113.00
Equity: Thematic-MNC 0.5119.540.613.7313.2344.1211.4811.4215.60
Equity: Thematic-PSU -0.1129.33-0.280.2618.0940.747.026.545.52
Equity: International -0.0111.01-0.400.331.3928.6512.8812.589.79
Debt: Long Duration 0.010.800.11-0.260.662.119.907.848.42
Debt: Medium to Long Duration 0.000.680.100.221.012.897.386.437.66
Debt: Medium Duration 0.012.770.120.982.046.305.376.407.59
Debt: Short Duration 0.011.740.090.421.214.286.366.327.67
Debt: Low Duration 0.012.050.070.371.024.334.795.627.28
Debt: Ultra Short Duration 0.011.960.070.390.963.695.485.847.61
Debt: Liquid 0.011.750.060.270.783.135.035.767.31
Debt: Money Market 0.011.950.070.330.873.626.216.507.74
Debt: Overnight 0.011.700.060.250.773.024.364.916.56
Debt: Dynamic Bond 0.001.340.110.201.333.777.606.788.28
Debt: Corporate Bond 0.011.800.090.421.344.628.177.538.11
Debt: Credit Risk 0.004.120.100.872.058.451.693.557.64
Debt: Banking and PSU 0.001.740.080.371.294.308.377.678.42
Debt: Floater 0.022.100.110.431.395.127.597.268.00
Debt: FMP 0.011.590.050.230.742.794.465.447.14
Debt: Gilt 0.000.460.120.180.952.459.177.498.57
Debt: Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration -0.080.360.07-0.360.752.3810.258.479.63
Hybrid: Aggressive Hybrid 0.2417.400.103.0912.2840.2712.6712.0212.16
Hybrid: Balanced Hybrid 0.2613.070.112.158.3327.6010.418.9310.03
Hybrid: Conservative Hybrid 0.116.020.181.204.2513.817.437.278.51
Hybrid: Equity Savings 0.158.120.091.385.7319.208.098.02--
Hybrid: Arbitrage 0.052.140.160.351.003.604.725.216.74
Hybrid: Dynamic Asset Allocation 0.219.750.211.847.2423.189.288.8610.39
Hybrid: Multi Asset Allocation 0.2013.39-0.182.228.8931.7211.039.359.51
Commodities: Gold 0.30-5.08-1.070.970.16-6.6915.567.556.35

As on 23-Jul-2021