VR Logo

Fund Category Returns

Name 1 Day YTD 1 Week 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 5 Years 10 Years
Equity: Large Cap -0.811.95-0.273.5519.7215.978.3414.1310.53
Equity: Large & MidCap -0.782.11-0.253.5719.2914.265.1313.4112.43
Equity: Multi Cap -0.771.97-0.353.6119.2214.346.2613.2711.52
Equity: Mid Cap -0.962.17-0.063.8420.6019.274.6213.2414.75
Equity: Small Cap -0.911.60-0.093.7020.1122.920.6612.5513.68
Equity: Value Oriented -0.592.95-0.244.5720.5015.922.9412.1411.90
Equity: ELSS -0.682.03-0.313.7019.0615.335.6213.2711.89
Equity: Sectoral-Banking -0.070.23-1.562.9126.99-2.920.8912.626.50
Equity: Sectoral-Infrastructure -0.922.78-0.604.7523.766.50-2.529.096.74
Equity: Sectoral-Pharma 1.12-0.010.650.2610.8259.0017.359.7915.28
Equity: Sectoral-Technology -1.595.640.467.1419.8854.4323.9519.8416.37
Equity: Thematic -0.842.27-0.413.9619.9217.483.9811.9711.81
Equity: Thematic-Dividend Yield -0.861.71-0.542.9618.6717.303.4712.569.84
Equity: Thematic-MNC -0.900.92-0.082.1414.8216.124.4610.4014.99
Equity: Thematic-Energy -0.821.60-0.924.8318.2727.196.9215.27--
Equity: Thematic-PSU -1.18-0.32-3.210.6517.87-5.02-8.023.892.84
Equity: Thematic-Consumption -0.722.470.184.1021.1217.217.1814.8013.85
Equity: International -0.484.121.215.1716.2322.2811.0114.437.31
Debt: Long Duration 0.030.090.090.301.4212.149.759.838.88
Debt: Medium to Long Duration 0.01-0.180.060.080.879.627.447.558.01
Debt: Medium Duration 0.03-0.090.070.091.406.676.267.137.78
Debt: Short Duration 0.02-0.200.06-0.060.868.056.466.907.99
Debt: Low Duration 0.020.080.050.170.995.884.995.957.39
Debt: Ultra Short Duration 0.020.130.050.200.764.845.806.357.86
Debt: Liquid 0.010.180.060.240.733.865.716.227.58
Debt: Money Market 0.020.160.050.230.775.316.766.967.99
Debt: Overnight 0.010.200.060.250.723.204.775.296.82
Debt: Dynamic Bond -0.02-0.160.020.011.039.017.637.868.58
Debt: Corporate Bond 0.02-0.200.07-0.030.978.937.807.818.26
Debt: Credit Risk 0.080.270.150.441.830.391.313.787.62
Debt: Banking and PSU 0.02-0.190.09-0.030.928.878.568.268.67
Debt: Floater 0.010.000.040.131.228.387.877.718.21
Debt: FMP 0.020.180.050.230.683.295.386.077.44
Debt: Gilt -0.01-0.200.070.110.9410.499.408.988.84
Debt: Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration 0.03-0.070.130.250.8411.0610.7410.199.82
Hybrid: Aggressive Hybrid -0.531.46-0.242.7715.4613.646.0111.4910.75
Hybrid: Balanced Hybrid -0.391.23-0.162.3213.0811.125.789.349.17
Hybrid: Conservative Hybrid -0.150.63-0.041.136.278.905.648.038.37
Hybrid: Equity Savings -0.270.88-0.101.597.759.105.507.94--
Hybrid: Arbitrage 0.010.130.020.260.643.445.035.576.93
Hybrid: Dynamic Asset Allocation -0.321.03-0.121.839.4511.296.559.359.47
Hybrid: Multi Asset Allocation -0.390.36-0.091.3110.0212.356.339.368.54
Commodities: Gold -0.20-2.080.45-1.79-3.8520.8016.0011.908.34
Equity: Flexi Cap 0.022.341.693.7913.6531.3114.1917.35--
Equity: Thematic-ESG -0.682.360.213.8519.8019.6810.0313.7511.86

As on 25-Jan-2021