VR Logo

Fund Category Returns

Name 1 Day YTD 1 Week 1 Month 3 Months 1 Year 3 Years 5 Years 10 Years
Equity: Large Cap 0.982.211.884.837.4414.7326.3811.6812.79
Equity: Large & MidCap 0.813.191.595.056.7916.8029.1111.7215.64
Equity: Flexi Cap 0.853.091.515.026.7415.6726.5111.3514.26
Equity: Multi Cap 0.703.581.365.247.1118.94------
Equity: Mid Cap 0.784.712.116.228.1920.5733.7112.9418.35
Equity: Small Cap 0.555.521.235.948.5721.5043.4914.2520.28
Equity: Value Oriented 0.773.851.564.325.6918.9131.4812.2815.71
Equity: ELSS 0.843.011.494.766.3616.2727.6811.4014.82
Equity: Sectoral-Banking 0.731.860.363.379.9326.7935.289.5610.83
Equity: Sectoral-Infrastructure 0.576.021.124.458.4424.4537.1012.3514.68
Equity: Sectoral-Pharma 1.041.363.152.705.636.2915.3115.2113.59
Equity: Sectoral-Technology 1.333.123.358.57-1.987.6135.8019.1920.64
Equity: Thematic 0.815.031.795.317.0917.5028.6410.5114.41
Equity: Thematic-Consumption 0.764.652.095.958.8719.1126.4011.8914.86
Equity: Thematic-Dividend Yield 0.714.781.484.055.3117.4229.5011.8813.48
Equity: Thematic-Energy 0.790.971.261.324.7111.8432.6613.4717.46
Equity: Thematic-ESG 0.881.541.354.475.0212.7423.7311.9013.38
Equity: Thematic-MNC 0.973.841.164.845.9013.4720.707.9714.70
Equity: Thematic-PSU 0.314.790.872.098.7825.2031.9810.0110.11
Equity: International 0.9613.18-0.274.446.2011.5310.927.487.01
Debt: Long Duration 0.035.580.111.714.4910.264.037.186.85
Debt: Medium to Long Duration 0.033.870.130.993.387.334.696.316.30
Debt: Medium Duration 0.033.420.140.772.887.776.185.597.06
Debt: Short Duration 0.023.090.150.652.446.505.486.146.96
Debt: Low Duration 0.022.890.150.592.016.075.295.566.75
Debt: Ultra Short Duration 0.022.720.130.551.835.914.425.136.73
Debt: Liquid 0.022.690.130.561.706.074.185.096.53
Debt: Money Market 0.022.920.140.592.006.244.535.816.91
Debt: Overnight 0.022.540.120.531.565.804.024.585.87
Debt: Dynamic Bond 0.033.510.130.863.006.984.936.667.03
Debt: Corporate Bond 0.013.200.150.722.526.445.086.887.04
Debt: Credit Risk 0.023.290.130.562.566.809.744.456.18
Debt: Banking and PSU 0.013.180.140.692.546.395.046.977.32
Debt: Floater 0.023.040.160.652.196.395.426.607.20
Debt: Fixed Maturity 0.022.660.130.551.725.984.224.916.43
Debt: Gilt 0.033.900.130.943.437.293.947.287.02
Debt: Gilt with 10 year Constant Duration 0.044.800.131.334.328.713.567.728.76
Hybrid: Aggressive Hybrid 0.662.911.113.755.3713.4921.7710.1212.93
Hybrid: Balanced Hybrid 0.373.300.632.514.4010.4513.657.199.26
Hybrid: Conservative Hybrid 0.223.330.441.753.638.6810.016.958.22
Hybrid: Equity Savings 0.342.890.552.063.438.6112.716.996.77
Hybrid: Arbitrage 0.032.710.090.601.675.273.924.716.01
Hybrid: Dynamic Asset Allocation 0.513.020.872.854.4311.2615.848.1010.67
Hybrid: Multi Asset Allocation 0.423.650.722.615.0812.7919.619.279.65
Commodities: Gold -0.308.53-0.40-0.727.1516.637.2412.727.25
Commodities: Silver 0.061.01-1.94-5.399.0614.17------
Debt: Target Maturity 0.023.800.150.943.247.646.42----

As on 26-May-2023